Ships Nostalgia banner
ADJUD

ADJUD

ex romanian fleet

IMO No. : 8601795
BUILT IN : Galati 1987
GRT : 16.100 Tdw
OTHER NAMES : AIUD 1, AIUD, CAPTAIN SPANOS
There are no comments to display.

Media information

Category
Cargo vessels
Added by
Seawalker
Date added
View count
283
Comment count
0
Rating
0.00 star(s) 0 ratings

Share this media

Top