Ships Nostalgia banner
Antonio De Satrustegui

Antonio De Satrustegui

IMO: 5020263

Vessel Type : General Cargo

Status: Decommissioned or Lost

Ex Names: Mari Dolores (1934), Tenax (1930) Canadian Raider (1929)

Gross Tonnage: 3289

Summer DWT: 4999 t

Ship's Yard: Versatile Pacific Shipyard of Vancouver, CANADA. Year Built: 1920
There are no comments to display.

Media information

Category
Cargo vessels
Added by
surveychile
Date added
View count
362
Comment count
0
Rating
0.00 star(s) 0 ratings

Share this media

Top