Ships Nostalgia banner
ATLANTIC LEO

ATLANTIC LEO

ATLANTIC LEO anchored in the Bedford Basin,Halifax,N.S. on 18th November 2010.
IMO NUMBER 9381768
VESSEL TYPE: CHEMICAL TANKER,DOUBLE HULL.
Year Built: 2008
Yard: HYUNDAI MIPO DOCKYARD, ULSAN, SOUTH KOREA.
FORMER NAME: OVERSEAS LEO ,Jun 01.
LENGTH B/W PERPENDICULARS: 174.00 m
LENGTH OVERALL: 183
There are no comments to display.

Media information

Category
Tankers
Added by
capnken
Date added
View count
78
Comment count
0
Rating
0.00 star(s) 0 ratings

Share this media

Top