Ships Nostalgia banner
Celestyal Odyssey

Celestyal Odyssey

Name: Celestyal Odyssey
Cruise line: Celestyal Cruises
Flag: Malta
Double occupancy/max occupancy: 830 /
Year built: 2001
Tonnage: 24320
Length overall: 592ft (180m)
Beam: 84ft (26m)
Draught: 24ft (7.2m)
Cruising speed: 27 knots
Former names: Olympic Explorer
Builder: Blohm + Voss, Hamburg,
There are no comments to display.

Media information

Category
Passenger Liners & Cruise Ships
Added by
cruiseshipfan
Date added
View count
124
Comment count
0
Rating
0.00 star(s) 0 ratings

Share this media

Top