Ships Nostalgia banner
COZIA (ex)

COZIA (ex)

ex romanian fleet

IMO No. : 8132823
BUILT IN : Galati 1982
GRT : 15.000 Tdw
OTHER NAMES : JIN TIAN, SAIGON 4
SCRAP Vietnam, 03.01.2005
There are no comments to display.

Media information

Category
Cargo vessels
Added by
Seawalker
Date added
View count
177
Comment count
0
Rating
0.00 star(s) 0 ratings

Share this media

Top