Ships Nostalgia banner
DANIELLA

DANIELLA

Leaving Lerwick harbour 22/12/13

Details
Vessel type: Heavy Load Carrier
Gross tonnage: 5,818 tons
Summer DWT: 7,580 tons
Length: 100 m
Beam: 21 m
Draught: 5.2 m
IMO: 8718873
Flag: Netherlands
MMSI: 246468000
Callsign: PDNN
Former Name : Stellaprima until Aug 1990
Year Built: 1989
Builde
There are no comments to display.

Media information

Category
Cargo vessels
Added by
charlieumph
Date added
View count
198
Comment count
0
Rating
0.00 star(s) 0 ratings

Share this media

Top