Ships Nostalgia banner
KISS THE SKY

KISS THE SKY

Motor yacht KISS THE SKY alongside the Maritime Museum of the Atlantic,Halifax,Nova Scotia on 25th September 2010.
Previous Name: Toinie
IMO No.: 1007108 MMSI Number: 319685000
Year Built : 2001
Shipyard : Amels, NethLnds
Length : 170.60 ft / 52.00 m
Beam : 29.50 ft / 9.00 m
Draught : 10.15 ft / 3.10 m
Engine(s) : 2x 895kW ***mins KTA38M2 diesels
Speed :15 Kts.
Flag : Cayman Islands
Callsign: ZCGF9
© Capnken 2010.
There are no comments to display.

Media information

Category
Private Yachts
Added by
capnken
Date added
View count
179
Comment count
0
Rating
0.00 star(s) 0 ratings

Share this media

Top