Ships Nostalgia banner
m/v RENE

m/v RENE

Older OSV built by NORTH AMERICAN SHIPBUILDING, Larose, LA
former names:
MR. JIMMY
BOYSIE TIDE
CAROLYN CHOUEST
There are no comments to display.

Media information

Category
Special Purpose Vessels
Added by
Captian Dag
Date added
View count
165
Comment count
0
Rating
0.00 star(s) 0 ratings

Share this media

Top