Ships Nostalgia banner
NIRINT CANADA

NIRINT CANADA

Cargo vessel NIRINT CANADA spotted at Halifax,Nova Scotia today June 20th 2011.File photo shows her inbound at Halifax on 16th October 2008 when named NIRINT FORCE.
IMO No: 9214604
Built in 2001 by Dalian Ship Building & Heavy Industries,Dalian,China.
PREVIOUS NAME(s):KEITUM ( 2010 Sep);STINNES
There are no comments to display.

Media information

Category
Cargo vessels
Added by
capnken
Date added
View count
130
Comment count
0
Rating
0.00 star(s) 0 ratings

Share this media

Top