Ships Nostalgia banner
SAPANCA

·
Registered
Joined
·
31,259 Posts
built 75
ex names
haritas
alkaios
imo 7416777
builder hanjin hi pusan sk
11675gt
19030dwt
dead
terry music man
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
10,666 Posts
good day tanker,sm.thu.24 april.re:sapanca,a fine looking cargo vessel of the past,great photo.regards ben27
 

Media information

Category
Cargo vessels
Added by
tanker
Date added
View count
173
Comment count
2
Rating
0.00 star(s) 0 ratings

Share this media

Top