Ships Nostalgia banner
Takara

Takara

IMO number: 8859433
Type of ship: Grab dredger
Gross tonnage: 462 tons
DWT: 500 tons
Built: 1991
Builder: Koike Shipbuilding, Osakikamijima, Japan.
Flag: Indonesia
Home port: Jakarta
Class society: Biro Klasifikasi
Manager & owner: Indo Shipping, Jakarta
Former name: Takara Maru No. 1

Off B
There are no comments to display.

Media information

Category
Special Purpose Vessels
Added by
TheTurfBurner
Date added
View count
214
Comment count
0
Rating
0.00 star(s) 0 ratings

Share this media

Top